• SıraDurumTakımOGBMAYPn
    1Galatasaray541014612
    2Başakşehir541011312
    3Kasımpaşa541011812
    4Beşiktaş531110710
    5Konyaspor5212878
    6Kayserispor5212548
    7Trabzonspor5221967
    8Yeni Malatyaspor5221547
    9Ankaragücü5221777
    10Antalyaspor52218127
    11Fenerbahçe5230566
    12Göztepe5230456
    13Alanyaspor5230296
    14Sivasspor5122595
    15Bursaspor5014454
    16Çaykur Rizespor5023573
    17Erzurumspor5032592
    18Akhisar Bld. Spor5032482