SıraDurumTakımOGBMAYPn
1Galatasaray9621171019
2Başakşehir951313418
3Kasımpaşa9630221518
4Antalyaspor9531121416
5Beşiktaş9423151215
6Göztepe9540121115
7Trabzonspor9432171114
8Konyaspor9324151313
9Ankaragücü94419913
10Yeni Malatyaspor9333111012
11Alanyaspor945061312
12Sivasspor9234121510
13Bursaspor9126689
14Kayserispor92437119
15Fenerbahçe92436109
16Çaykur Rizespor913511118
17Bb Erzurumspor91536116
18Akhisar Bld. Spor91629185